626-512-5186 AYSOAREA1U@GMAIL.COM

FINALS

DAY DATE TIME FIELD DIV HOME VISITOR
Wed 23-May 6:15 Walnut A G16U G16U-031-SANDHU G16U-779-LEWIS
Wed 23-May 8:00 Walnut A B16U B16U-003-FABER B16U-779-STEWART
Thurs 24-May 7:00 AYALA 8 B19U B19U-215-MEJIA B19U-624-IKPA
DAY DATE TIME FIELD DIV HOME SCORE VISITOR
Tues 13-Mar 7:00 AYALA 11 B19U B19U-779-TAFOLLA 2 2 B19U-624-IKPA
Wed 14-Mar 7:00 LORBEER B19U B19U-031-CHENG 1 5 B19U-67-PEREZ
Wed 14-Mar 7:00 NEWTON G16U G16U-023-ANGULO 0 7 G16U-031-SANDHU
Wed 14-Mar 6:15 WALNUT A G16U G16U-624-IEONG 1 2 G16U-779-LEWIS
Wed 14-Mar 8:00 WALNUT A B16U B16U-624-NAJERA 5 1 B16U-112-MALIGLIG
.
Tues 20-Mar 6:15 AYALA 11 B16U B16U-779-STEWART 0 2 B16U-779-NERI
Tues 20-Mar 8:00 AYALA 11 G16U G16U-779-LEWIS 3 2 G16U-023-ANGULO
.
Mon 26-Mar 7:00 LA PUERTA B16U B16U-003-FABER 4 0 B16U-112-MALIGLIG
Tues 27-Mar 6:15 AYALA 11 B16U B16U-779-NERI 1 3 B16U-624-NAJERA
Tues 27-Mar 8:00 AYALA 11 B19U B19U-779-TAFOLLA 2 1 B19U-215-MEJIA
Wed 28-Mar 7:00 LA PUERTA B16U B16U-003-FABER 1 0 B16U-779-STEWART
Wed 28-Mar 7:00 WALNUT A B19U B19U-624-IKPA 7 1 B19U-031-CHENG
Wed 28-Mar 7:00 ROIS G16U G16U-602-MABEE 0 6 G16U-624-IEONG
Wed 28-Mar 7:00 LORBEER G16U G16U-031-SANDHU 1 1 G16U-779-LEWIS
Thurs 29-Mar 7:00 RH PARK B19U B19U-215-MEJIA 1 0 B19U-624-IKPA
.
Mon 2-Apr 7:00 AYALA 8 B16U B16U-003-FABER 1 1 B16U-779-NERI
Tues 3-Apr 7:00 AYALA 8 B16U B16U-779-STEWART 7 2 B16U-624-NAJERA
Wed 4-Apr 7:00 LORBEER B19U B19U-031-CHENG 1 2 B19U-779-TAFOLLA
Wed 4-Apr 7:00 WALNUT A G16U G16U-624-IEONG 1 5 G16U-031-SANDHU
Wed 4-Apr 6:15 Oak Mesa North B16U B16U-112-MALIGLIG 1 11 B16U-779-NERI
Thurs 5-Apr 7:00 AYALA 8 B19U B19U-67-PEREZ 1 3 B19U-215-MEJIA
.
Mon 9-Apr 6:15 AYALA 8 G16U G16U-779-LEWIS 2 0 G16U-602-MABEE
Mon 9-Apr 8:00 AYALA 8 B19U B19U-67-PEREZ 4 0 B19U-779-TAFOLLA
Wed 11-Apr 7:00 NEWTON G16U G16U-023-ANGULO 1 0 G16U-624-IEONG
Wed 11-Apr 6:15 Oak Mesa North B16U B16U-112-MALIGLIG 3 10 B16U-779-STEWART
Wed 11-Apr 6:15 WALNUT A B16U B16U-624-NAJERA 3 2 B16U-003-FABER
Wed 11-Apr 8:00 WALNUT A B19U B19U-624-IKPA 5 1 B19U-67-PEREZ
Thurs 12-Apr 7:00 RH PARK B19U B19U-215-MEJIA 6 2 B19U-031-CHENG
Fri 13-Apr 7:00 LORBEER G16U G16U-031-SANDHU 5 0 G16U-602-MABEE
.
Wed 18-Apr 6:15 Oak Mesa North B16U B16U-112-MALIGLIG 1 6 B16U-003-FABER
Wed 18-Apr 7:00 WALNUT A B16U B16U-624-NAJERA 4 0 B16U-779-NERI
Wed 18-Apr 7:00 LORBEER G16U G16U-031-SANDHU 5 1 G16U-023-ANGULO
Thurs 19-Apr 7:00 AYALA 8 B19U B19U-67-PEREZ 3 4 B19U-624-IKPA
.
Mon 23-Apr 7:00 ROIS G16U G16U-602-MABEE  1 2 G16U-023-ANGULO
Tues 24-Apr 6:15 AYALA 8 B16U B16U-779-NERI  3 1 B16U-112-MALIGLIG
Tues 24-Apr 8:00 AYALA 8 B19U B19U-779-TAFOLLA  2 2 B19U-67-PEREZ
Wed 25-Apr 6:15 WALNUT A B16U B16U-624-NAJERA  1 4 B16U-779-STEWART
Wed 25-Apr 8:00 WALNUT A B19U B19U-624-IKPA  1 4 B19U-215-MEJIA
Wed 25-Apr 7:00 NEWTON G16U G16U-023-ANGULO  4  1 G16U-779-LEWIS
Wed 25-Apr 7:00 ROIS G16U G16U-602-MABEE  0  5 G16U-031-SANDHU
Thurs 26-Apr 7:00 AYALA 8 B19U B19U-779-TAFOLLA  4  1 B19U-031-CHENG
.
Tues 1-May 6:15 AYALA 8 G16U G16U-779-LEWIS  0  5 G16U-031-SANDHU
Tues 1-May 8:00 AYALA 8 B16U B16U-779-STEWART  2  2 B16U-003-FABER
Wed 2-May 7:00 LORBEER B19U B19U-031-CHENG  0  1 B19U-215-MEJIA
Wed 2-May 6:15 WALNUT A G16U G16U-624-IEONG  3  0 G16U-602-MABEE
Wed 2-May 8:00 WALNUT A B19U B19U-624-IKPA  2  1 B19U-779-TAFOLLA
Wed 2-May 6:15 Oak Mesa North B16U B16U-112-MALIGLIG  3  9 B16U-624-NAJERA
.
Mon 7-May 7:00 AYALA 8 G16U G16U-779-LEWIS  2  0 G16U-624-IEONG
Tues 8-May 6:15 AYALA 11 B16U B16U-779-NERI  0  2 B16U-003-FABER
Tues 8-May 8:00 AYALA 11 B16U B16U-779-STEWART  6  1 B16U-112-MALIGLIG
Wed 9-May 7:00 NEWTON G16U G16U-023-ANGULO  1  1 G16U-602-MABEE
Wed 9-May 7:00 LORBEER G16U G16U-031-SANDHU  3  0 G16U-624-IEONG
Thurs 10-May 7:00 AYALA 8 B19U B19U-67-PEREZ 1 0 B19U-031-CHENG
Thurs 10-May 7:00 RH PARK B19U B19U-215-MEJIA  4  3 B19U-779-TAFOLLA
.
Tues 15-May 7:00 AYALA 11 B16U B16U-779-NERI  0 2 B16U-779-STEWART
Wed 16-May 7:00 LORBEER B19U B19U-031-CHENG  1 4 B19U-624-IKPA
Wed 16-May 6:15 WALNUT A G16U G16U-624-IEONG  2 0 G16U-023-ANGULO
Wed 16-May 8:00 WALNUT A B16U B16U-003-FABER  1  0 B16U-624-NAJERA
Wed 16-May 7:00 ROIS G16U G16U-602-MABEE  1 0 G16U-779-LEWIS
Thurs 17-May 7:00 RH PARK B19U B19U-215-MEJIA  2  3 B19U-67-PEREZ

B16U

GAMES WIN TIE LOSS SO TOTAL POINTS GA GD
B16U-003-FABER 8 5 2 1 17 7 6
B16U-112-MALIGLIG 8 0 0 8 0 54 -20
B16U-624-NAJERA 8 5 0 3 15 19 6
B16U-779-STEWART 8 5 1 2 16 14 6
B16U-779-NERI 8 3 1 4 10 16 2

G16U

GAMES WIN TIE LOSS SO TOTAL POINTS GA GD
G16U-023-ANGULO 8 3 1 4 10 20 -2
G16U-031-SANDHU 8 7 1 0 22 3 18
G16U-602-MABEE 8 1 1 6 4 24 -15
G16U-624-IEONG 8 3 0 5 1 8 13 -5
G16U-779-LEWIS 8 4 1 3 13 14 4

B19U

GAMES WIN TIE LOSS SO TOTAL POINTS GA GD
B19U-031-CHENG 8 0 0 8 0 30 -15
B19U-67-PEREZ 7 3 1 3 10 17 0
B19U-215-MEJIA 7 6 0 1 2 16 9 9
B19U-624-IKPA 8 5 1 2 1 15 14 4
B19U-779-TAFOLLA 8 3 2 3 1 10 17 1