626-512-5186 AYSOAREA1U@GMAIL.COM

League Complete schedule

# Day Date Time Field DIV Pool Home Visitors REF
1 M 12/9 6:30 Newton B14U A B14U-624-WONG-TSE B14U-112-SMITH 23
2 M 12/9 7:45 Newton B14U A B14U-23-SANDOVAL B14U-602-GONZALEZ 624
3 M 12/9 6:30 ROIS B14U B B14U-112-DUENES B14U-23-CACERAS 602
4 M 12/9 7:45 ROIS B14U B B14U-602-FISHER B14U-624-Chavez-Valenzuela 112
5 T 12/10 6:30 Newton G14U B G14U-624-RENDEROS G14U-112-CASTRUITA 23
6 T 12/10 7:45 Newton G14U B G14U-23-COCO G14U-602-DELFADO 624
7 T 12/10 6:30 ROIS G14U A G14U-112-MONTAGUE G14U-23-MELNIK 602
8 T 12/10 7:45 ROIS G14U A G14U-602-BLAKE G14U-624-BASULTO 112
9 W 12/11 6:30 Newton B14U B B14U-624-Chavez-Valenzuela B14U-112-DUENES 23
10 W 12/11 7:45 Newton B14U B B14U-23-CACERAS B14U-602-FISHER 624
11 W 12/11 6:30 ROIS B14U A B14U-112-SMITH B14U-23-SANDOVAL 602
12 W 12/11 7:45 ROIS B14U A B14U-602-GONZALEZ B14U-624-WONG-TSE 112
13 Sa 12/14 8:00 SCH 5 B10U A B10U-112-COLE-GUTIERREZ B10U-23-NEVAREZ 602
14 Sa 12/14 8:00 SCH 6 B10U A B10U-624-GARCIA B10U-602-REA 112
15 Sa 12/14 8:00 SCH 7 G12U A G12U-23-SANTOS G12U-624-CHILDS 112
16 Sa 12/14 8:00 SCH 8 G12U A G12U-602-CEDENO G12U-112-SZUCS 624
17 Sa 12/14 8:00 ROIS 7 G10U A G10U-624-DIEP G10U-23-CAMACHO 602
18 Sa 12/14 8:00 ROIS 8 G10U A G10U-112-SERRANO G10U-602-REYES 624
19 Sa 12/14 8:00  ROIS 6 B12U A B12U-112-NAZECK B12U-23-BARRIENTOS 624
20 Sa 12/14 8:00 ROIS 10 B12U A B12U-602-LINGER B12U-624-MORENO 112
21 Sa 12/14 8:00 ROIS 11 G14U B G14U-112-CASTRUITA G14U-602-DELFADO 23
22 Sa 12/14 8:00 ROIS 12 G14U B G14U-624-RENDEROS G14U-23-COCO 112
23 Sa 12/14 9:15 SCH 5 B10U B B10U-602-LINGER B10U-112-OCHOA 624
24 Sa 12/14 9:15 SCH 6 B10U B B10U-23-CHAVEZ B10U-624-PEREZ 112
25 Sa 12/14 9:15 SCH 7 B12U B B12U-112-SZUCS B12U-23-DAVIS 602
26 Sa 12/14 9:15 SCH 8 B12U B B12U-602-HUGGET B12U-624-HOANG 23
27 Sa 12/14 9:15 ROIS 7 G10U B G10U-23-MARQUEZ G10U-624-COLMENARES 602
28 Sa 12/14 9:15 ROIS 8 G10U B G10U-602-OROZCO G10U-112-AZEVEDO 624
29 Sa 12/14 9:15  ROIS 6 G12U B G12U-624-DELGADO G12U-23-ARMAS 602
30 Sa 12/14 9:15 ROIS 10 G12U B G12U-112-HALLER G12U-602-CABRERA 23
31 Sa 12/14 9:15 ROIS 11 G14U A G14U-624-BASULTO G14U-23-MELNIK 602
32 Sa 12/14 9:15 ROIS 12 G14U A G14U-112-MONTAGUE G14U-602-BLAKE 624
33 Sa 12/14 10:45 SCH 5 B10U A B10U-112-COLE-GUTIERREZ B10U-624-GARCIA 23
34 Sa 12/14 10:45 SCH 6 B10U A B10U-23-NEVAREZ B10U-602-REA 624
35 Sa 12/14 10:45 SCH 7 G12U A G12U-624-CHILDS G12U-602-CEDENO 112
36 Sa 12/14 10:45 SCH 8 G12U A G12U-112-SZUCS G12U-23-SANTOS 602
37 Sa 12/14 10:45 ROIS 7 G10U A G10U-23-CAMACHO G10U-602-REYES 23
38 Sa 12/14 10:45 ROIS 8 G10U A G10U-112-SERRANO G10U-624-DIEP 112
39 Sa 12/14 10:45  ROIS 6 B12U A B12U-23-BARRIENTOS B12U-602-LINGER 112
40 Sa 12/14 10:45 ROIS 10 B12U A B12U-624-MORENO B12U-112-NAZECK 23
41 Sa 12/14 10:45 ROIS 11 B14U B B14U-23-CACERAS B14U-624-Chavez-Valenzuela 602
42 Sa 12/14 10:45 ROIS 12 B14U B B14U-112-DUENES B14U-602-FISHER 23
43 Sa 12/14 12:00 SCH 5 B10U B B10U-112-OCHOA B10U-23-CHAVEZ 602
44 Sa 12/14 12:00 SCH 6 B10U B B10U-624-PEREZ B10U-602-LINGER 23
45 Sa 12/14 12:00 SCH 7 B12U B B12U-23-DAVIS B12U-602-HUGGET 112
46 Sa 12/14 12:00 SCH 8 B12U B B12U-624-HOANG B12U-112-SZUCS 23
47 Sa 12/14 12:00 ROIS 7 G10U B G10U-112-AZEVEDO G10U-23-MARQUEZ 602
48 Sa 12/14 12:00 ROIS 8 G10U B G10U-624-COLMENARES G10U-602-OROZCO 23
49 Sa 12/14 12:00  ROIS 6 G12U B G12U-602-CABRERA G12U-624-DELGADO 23
50 Sa 12/14 12:00 ROIS 10 G12U B G12U-23-ARMAS G12U-112-HALLER 624
51 Sa 12/14 12:00 ROIS 11 B14U A B14U-112-SMITH B14U-602-GONZALEZ 624
52 Sa 12/14 12:00 ROIS 12 B14U A B14U-23-SANDOVAL B14U-624-WONG-TSE 112
53 Sa 12/14 1:30 SCH 5 B10U A B10U-602-REA B10U-112-COLE-GUTIERREZ 624
54 Sa 12/14 1:30 SCH 6 B10U A B10U-23-NEVAREZ B10U-624-GARCIA 602
55 Sa 12/14 1:30 SCH 7 G12U A G12U-624-CHILDS G12U-112-SZUCS 23
56 Sa 12/14 1:30 SCH 8 G12U A G12U-602-CEDENO G12U-23-SANTOS 624
57 Sa 12/14 1:30 ROIS 7 G10U A G10U-23-CAMACHO G10U-112-SERRANO 624
58 Sa 12/14 1:30 ROIS 8 G10U A G10U-602-REYES G10U-624-DIEP 112
59 Sa 12/14 1:30  ROIS 6 B12U A B12U-23-BARRIENTOS B12U-624-MORENO 602
60 Sa 12/14 1:30 ROIS 10 B12U A B12U-602-LINGER B12U-112-NAZECK 624
61 Sa 12/14 1:30 ROIS 11 G14U B G14U-602-DELFADO G14U-624-RENDEROS 23
62 Sa 12/14 1:30 ROIS 12 G14U B G14U-112-CASTRUITA G14U-23-COCO 624
63 Sa 12/14 2:45 SCH 5 B10U B B10U-112-OCHOA B10U-624-PEREZ 23
64 Sa 12/14 2:45 SCH 6 B10U B B10U-23-CHAVEZ B10U-602-LINGER 112
65 Sa 12/14 2:45 SCH 7 B12U B B12U-23-DAVIS B12U-624-HOANG 602
66 Sa 12/14 2:45 SCH 8 B12U B B12U-602-HUGGET B12U-112-SZUCS 624
67 Sa 12/14 2:45 ROIS 7 G10U B G10U-624-COLMENARES G10U-112-AZEVEDO 23
68 Sa 12/14 2:45 ROIS 8 G10U B G10U-602-OROZCO G10U-23-MARQUEZ 112
69 Sa 12/14 2:45  ROIS 6 G12U B G12U-23-ARMAS G12U-602-CABRERA 112
70 Sa 12/14 2:45 ROIS 10 G12U B G12U-112-HALLER G12U-624-DELGADO 602
71 Sa 12/14 2:45 ROIS 11 G14U A G14U-624-BASULTO G14U-112-MONTAGUE 602
72 Sa 12/14 2:45 ROIS 12 G14U A G14U-23-MELNIK G14U-602-BLAKE 112
SEMI FINALS              
73 Su 12/15 8:00 ROIS 7 G10U 1st place pool 1 2nd place pool 2
74 Su 12/15 8:00 ROIS 8 G10U 1st place pool 2 2nd place pool 1
75 Su 12/15 8:00 ROIS 6 G12U 1st place pool 1 2nd place pool 2
76 Su 12/15 8:00 ROIS 10 G12U 1st place pool 2 2nd place pool 1
77 Su 12/15 8:00 ROIS 11 G14U 1st place pool 1 2nd place pool 2
78 Su 12/15 8:00 ROIS 12 G14U 1st place pool 2 2nd place pool 1
79 Su 12/15 9:30 ROIS 7 B10U 1st place pool 1 2nd place pool 2
80 Su 12/15 9:30 ROIS 8 B10U 1st place pool 2 2nd place pool 1
81 Su 12/15 9:30 ROIS 6 B12U 1st place pool 1 2nd place pool 2
82 Su 12/15 9:30 ROIS 10 B12U 1st place pool 2 2nd place pool 1
83 Su 12/15 9:30 ROIS 11 B14U 1st place pool 1 2nd place pool 2
84 Su 12/15 9:30 ROIS 12 B14U 1st place pool 2 2nd place pool 1
FINALS          
85 Su 12/15 11:30 ROIS G10U Winner game 73 Winner game 74
86 Su 12/15 11:30 ROIS G12U Winner game 75 Winner game 76
87 Su 12/15 11:30 ROIS G14U Winner game 77 Winner game 78
88 12/15 13:00 ROIS B10U Winner game 79 Winner game 80
89 12/15 13:00 ROIS B12U Winner game 81 Winner game 82
90 12/15 13:00 ROIS B14U Winner game 83 Winner game 84