626-512-5186 AYSOAREA1U@GMAIL.COM

Master Schedule with Referee Assignment

ALL STAR GAME SCHEDULE WITH REFEREE ASSIGNMENT

# Day Date Time Field Div Home Visitors REFEREES
REG
1 Sat 1/27 8:00 Las Flores 5 G10U G10U-112-KENNEDY G10U-624-SANDOVAL 23 B10U-23-DAVIS
2 Sat 1/27 8:00 Las Flores 6 G10U G10U-602-CEDENO G10U-23-RIVERA 624 B10U-624-SESMA
3 Sat 1/27 8:00 Bonita 3 B12U B12U-112-DUENES B12U-215-CACERES 602 G12U-602-BOLENTINI
4 Sat 1/27 8:00 Bonita 4 B12U B12U-624-CALISTRO B12U-602-SPENCER 112 G12U-112-ROSALES
5 Sat 1/27 8:00 Bonita Stadium B14U B14U-624-CHAVEZ B14U-112-THOMPSON 23 G14U-23-DAVIS
6 Sat 1/27 8:00 Bonita 2 B14U B14U-23-SOSA B14U-602-MILLER 624 G14U-624-ASADA
7 Sat 1/27 9:30 Las Flores 5 B10U B10U-602-GONZALEZ B10U-624-SESMA 112 G10U-112-KENNEDY
8 Sat 1/27 9:30 Las Flores 6 B10U B10U-112-JOHNSON B10U-23-DAVIS 602 G10U-602-CEDENO
9 Sat 1/27 9:30 Bonita 3 G12U G12U-23-CAMACHO G12U-624-BRISENO 215 B12U-215-CACERAS
10 Sat 1/27 9:30 Bonita 4 G12U G12U-112-ROSALES G12U-602-BOLENTINI 624 B12U-624-CALISTRO
11 Sat 1/27 9:30 Bonita Stadium G14U G14U-23-DAVIS G14U-112-GROVER 602 B14U-602-MILLER
12 Sat 1/27 9:30 Bonita 2 G14U G14U-602-MOLINA G14U-624-ASADA 23 B14U-23-SOSA
13 Sat 1/27 11:00 Las Flores 5 G10U G10U-23-RIVERA G10U-112-KENNEDY 602 B10U-602-GONZALEZ
14 Sat 1/27 11:00 Las Flores 6 G10U G10U-624-SANDOVAL G10U-602-CEDENO 112 B10U-112-JOHNSON
15 Sat 1/27 11:00 Bonita 3 B12U B12U-602-SPENCER B12U-112-DUENES 23 G12U-23-CAMACHO
16 Sat 1/27 11:00 Bonita 4 B12U B12U-215-CACERES B12U-23-SALCIDO 624 G12U-624-BRISENO
17 Sat 1/27 11:00 Bonita Stadium B14U B14U-602-MILLER B14U-624-CHAVEZ 112 G14U-112-GROVER
18 Sat 1/27 11:00 Bonita 2 B14U B14U-112-THOMPSON B14U-23-SOSA 602 G14U-602-MOLINA
19 Sat 1/27 12:30 Las Flores 5 B10U B10U-624-SESMA B10U-112-JOHNSON 23 G10U-23-RIVERA
20 Sat 1/27 12:30 Las Flores 6 B10U B10U-23-DAVIS B10U-602-GONZALEZ 624 G10U-624-SANDOVAL
21 Sat 1/27 12:30 Bonita 3 G12U G12U-624-BRISENO G12U-112-ROSALES 23 B12U-23-SALCIDO
22 Sat 1/27 12:30 Bonita 4 G12U G12U-602-BOLENTINI G12U-23-CAMACHO 602 B12U-602-SPENCER
23 Sat 1/27 12:30 Bonita Stadium G14U G14U-112-GROVER G14U-602-MOLINA 624 B14U-624-CHAVEZ
24 Sat 1/27 12:30 Bonita 2 G14U G14U-624-ASADA G14U-23-DAVIS 112 B14U-112-THOMPSON
25 Sat 1/27 2:00 Bonita 3 B12U B12U-23-SALCIDO B12U-624-CALISTRO 112 B12U-112-DUENES
26 Sun 1/28 8:00 Bonita 3 B12U B12U-112-DUENES B12U-624-CALISTRO 23 G12U-23-CAMACHO
27 Sun 1/28 8:00 Bonita 4 B12U B12U-215-CACERES B12U-602-SPENCER 624 G12U-624-BRISENO
28 Sun 1/28 9:30 Las Flores 5 B10U B10U-112-JOHNSON B10U-602-GONZALEZ 624 G10U-624-SANDOVAL
29 Sun 1/28 9:30 Las Flores 6 B10U B10U-23-DAVIS B10U-624-SESMA 112 G10U-112-KENNEDY
30 Sun 1/28 9:30 Bonita 3 G12U G12U-112-ROSALES G12U-23-CAMACHO 602 B12U-602-SPENCER
31 Sun 1/28 9:30 Bonita 4 G12U G12U-624-BRISENO G12U-602-BOLENTINI 215 B12U-215-CACERES
32 Sun 1/28 9:30 Bonita Stadium G14U G14U-602-MOLINA G14U-23-DAVIS 112 B14U-112-THOMPSON
33 Sun 1/28 9:30 Bonita 2 G14U G14U-112-GROVER G14U-624-ASADA 23 B14U-23-SOSA
34 Sun 1/28 11:00 Las Flores 5 G10U G10U-23-RIVERA G10U-624-SANDOVAL 112 B10U-112-JOHNSON
35 Sun 1/28 11:00 Las Flores 6 G10U G10U-112-KENNEDY G10U-602-CEDENO 23 B10U-23-DAVIS
36 Sun 1/28 11:00 Bonita 3 B12U B12U-602-SPENCER B12U-23-SALCIDO 112 G12U-112-ROSALES
37 Sun 1/28 11:00 Bonita 4 B12U B12U-624-CALISTRO B12U-215-CACERAS 602 G12U-602-BOLENTINI
38 Sun 1/28 11:00 Bonita Stadium B14U B14U-112-THOMPSON B14U-602-MILLER 624 G14U-624-ASADA
39 Sun 1/28 11:00 Bonita 2 B14U B14U-23-SOSA B14U-624-CHAVEZ 602 G14U-602-MOLINA
40 Sun 1/28 2:00 Bonita 3 B12U B12U-23-SALCIDO B12U-112-DUENES 624 B12U-624-CALISTRO